Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
District Directors
Share |

District Directors

         

GO TO:

District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 12
District 13
District 14

District 1

(Defiance, Fulton, Henry, Lucas, Williams, Wood)

Bryan Royer, DC
Director
(419) 517-5055
health@harmonychiro.com

 

                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

Return to top


District 2

(Erie, Huron, Ottawa, Sandusky, Seneca)

Michael Collins, DC
Director
(419) 929-8235
dr_collins_dc@aol.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 3

(Ashtabula, Cuyahoga, Geauga, Lake, Lorain)

Monda Waked, DC
Director
440-205-9910
mwaked@me.com

     

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 4

(Columbiana, Mahoning, Trumbull)

Jim Krumpak, III, DC, DABCO
Director
(330) 757-1151
jkrumpak3dc@zoominternet.net

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 5 

(Medina, Portage, Summit)

Robert Ault, DC

Director

(330) 342-0755

drrobertault@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Return to top

 

District 6 

(Ashland, Crawford, Knox, Marion, Morrow, Richland, Wyandot)         

Scot Gray, DC
Director
(740) 386-6580
drscot@ohiobackpaincenters.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 7

(Allen, Auglaize, Hancock, Hardin, Logan, Mercer, Paulding, Putnam, Shelby, VanWert)

  Tony Rump, DC
  Director
  (419) 224-2221

  agrchiro@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 8

(Champaign, Clark, Darke, Green, Miami, Montgomery, Preble)
           

Kent Long, DC
Director
(937) 278-7246
kcldc@longchiro.net

 

     

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Return to top

 

District 9 

(Coshocton, Delaware, Fairfield, Fayette, Franklin, Licking, Madison, Muskingum, Perry, Pickaway, Union)

Scott Gosselin, DC
Co-Director
(614) 279-2525
hilltopchiro@gmail.com

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 


Luke Reinhart, D.C.
Co-Director
614-337-8111
lukereinhartdc@gmail.com

 

   

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

  Charita Cooper, D.C.
 
Co-Director
 
(937) 642-4400
 
buckeyechiro@earthlink.net

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 10 

(Belmont, Guernsey, Harrison, Jefferson, Monroe, Morgan, Noble, Washington)

Rick Cox, DC
Director
(740) 439-1485
recox58@frontier.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Return to top

 

District 12 

(Adams, Athens, Gallia, Highland, Hocking, Jackson, Lawrence, Meigs, Pike, Ross, Scioto, Vinton)

Brandy Spaulding, DC
Director
(740) 775-1900
bspauldingdc@yahoo.com

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 13 

(Brown, Butler, Clermont, Clinton, Hamilton, Warren)

Steven Boyd, DC
Co-Director
(513) 863-5200
sboyd@fuse.net

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 


Stacy Chidester, DC
Co-Director
(513) 524-4800
drcomhwc@yahoo.com 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

District 14 

(Carroll, Holmes, Stark, Tuscarawas, Wayne) 

Ron Vargo, DC
Director
(330) 478-2255

drrjv@neo.rr.com 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to top

 

Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal